Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
LEWANDOWSKA ZUZANNA | KLUB SPORTOWY AGLAJA WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
KOŚNIK DARIA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
3 place |
SUDA ANASTAZJA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
4 place |
GOLISZEWSKA MAJA | KLUB SPORTOWY AGLAJA WARSZAWA |
|
5 place |
MIRONOWICZ KAROLINA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
6 place |
OBCOWSKA KINGA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
6 place |
REMBELSKA ALEKSANDRA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO |
|
6 place |
WITOŃ NADIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SPORTOWEGO ASTER TOMASZÓW MAZ. |
|
9 place |
CHMIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | STS SHOCK DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
KREFTA ALEKSANDRA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO |
|
11 place |
OLAK PATRYCJA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
11 place |
FRANCIK JAGODA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
13 place |
ZYTKO OLIWIA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3 DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
14 place |
DUŁAK MARCELINA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
14 place |
ŚMIECH MARTA | STEP BY STEP KIELCE |
|
14 place |
BANASZEK ALICJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO |
|
17 place |
PADUSIŃSKA EWA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO |
|
17 place |
HAŁASIEWICZ EMILIA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
17 place |
KĄKOL MELANIA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
20 place |
ŁACH NATALIA | HAŁAS & HARMONY TARNÓW OPOLSKI |
|
20 place |
MARTYNENKO ASSIIA | SHOCK DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
20 place |
STENCEL WIKTORIA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
20 place |
KUBIAK JULIA | GAMA KŁODAWA |
|
24 place |
KWARCIŃSKA MARTYNA | GAMA KŁODAWA |
|
24 place |
BOROWIECKA URSZULA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
24 place |
DROZDOWSKA LENA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
24 place |
JAKUBOWSKA ZOFIA | STS SHOCK DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
24 place |
KLATA AMELIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
24 place |
GAŁĘZOWSKA AMELIA | FREAK DANCE ACADEMY KRASNYSTAW |
|
24 place |
WIDULIŃSKA WERONIKA | GRUPA TANECZNA VULCAN PIASTÓW |
|
31 place |
PIECZYKOLAN NATALIA | FREAK DANCE ACADEMY KRASNYSTAW |
|
31 place |
KACZMARCZYK JULIA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
31 place |
KWAŚNIAK PAULA | FREAK DANCE ACADEMY KRASNYSTAW |
|
31 place |
SITTERLEE MAJA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
31 place |
SPYCHALSKA ROKSANA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
31 place |
PACIOREK ZUZANNA | ACRO DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
37 place |
URBANOWICZ WIKTORIA | STS SHOCK DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
37 place |
SPILASZEK OLIWIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
37 place |
RYCZEK IZABELA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA DANCE CREW BYDGOSZCZ |
|
37 place |
BAC NATALIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
37 place |
KAWULSKA KAROLINA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
37 place |
NIEDZIELSKA JULIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA DANCE CREW BYDGOSZCZ |
|
37 place |
BRYK NADIA | SCORPION DANCE TEAM OPOLE |
|
44 place |
ROGOZIŃSKA KATARZYNA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
44 place |
PIEKAŚ WERONIKA | FREAK DANCE ACADEMY KRASNYSTAW |